South Africa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Pretoria

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Pretoria. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Pretoria with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,9224,923
BustAfghanistan 7,4394,623
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,6684,765
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,2735,141
FarahAfghanistan 7,3984,597
GardizAfghanistan 7,8974,907
GhazniAfghanistan 7,8434,874
HeratAfghanistan 7,5724,705
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,0304,990
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,0394,996
KabulAfghanistan 7,9774,957
KandaharAfghanistan 7,5174,671
KhostAfghanistan 7,9164,919
KunduzAfghanistan 8,1465,062
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,8604,884
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,0565,006
North SalangAfghanistan 8,0334,992
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,6904,779
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,9754,956
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,6184,734
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,2544,508
ShkoderAlbania 7,5964,720
TiranaAlbania 7,5094,666
VloreAlbania 7,4174,609
AdrarAlgeria 6,6904,158
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,4184,609
AlgiersAlgeria 7,4204,611
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,2784,522
BatnaAlgeria 7,2134,482
BecharAlgeria 7,1384,436
BejaiaAlgeria 7,3554,571
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,0044,352
BiskraAlgeria 7,1354,434
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,4133,985
ChlefAlgeria 7,4434,625
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,2584,510
DjanetAlgeria 5,9143,675
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2144,483
El GoleaAlgeria 6,8164,236
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,9654,328
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,9624,327
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,7994,225
In AmenasAlgeria 6,3023,916
In SalahAlgeria 6,5014,040
MilianaAlgeria 7,4164,609
OranAlgeria 7,4654,639
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,3033,917
SkikdaAlgeria 7,3114,543
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,9283,684
TebessaAlgeria 7,1204,425
TimimounAlgeria 6,8014,226
TindoufAlgeria 7,0974,410
TouggourtAlgeria 6,9454,316
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,1129,391
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,1235,048
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,0665,012
HuamboAngola 1,9401,206
LuandaAngola 2,4541,525
LuenaAngola 1,7781,105
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,0371,266
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,3814,586
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,2164,484
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,2304,493
Base OrcadasAntarctica 6,6114,108
ByrdAntarctica 8,0965,031
DavisAntarctica 5,7733,588
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,3524,568
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,1825,084
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,1305,052
AzulArgentina 8,1675,075
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,2835,147
BarilocheArgentina 8,8835,520
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,1355,055
CeresArgentina 8,6305,363
ChamicalArgentina 8,9905,587
ChepesArgentina 8,9735,576
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,4045,222
ConcordiaArgentina 8,2225,109
CórdobaArgentina 8,7675,448
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,7605,444
CorrientesArgentina 8,4455,248
EsquelArgentina 8,7975,467
EzeizaArgentina 8,1315,053
FormosaArgentina 8,4495,250
General PicoArgentina 8,5375,305
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,2085,101
JuninArgentina 8,3455,186
La PlataArgentina 8,0715,015
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,3165,789
La RiojaArgentina 9,0835,644
LaboulayeArgentina 8,5715,326
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,5325,302
Las LomitasArgentina 8,7315,425
Malarg EArgentina 9,0285,610
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,6935,402
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,9364,932
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5285,299
MendozaArgentina 9,0925,650
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,0895,648
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,2305,114
NeuquenArgentina 8,7515,438
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,3065,162
OranArgentina 9,1475,684
ParanaArgentina 8,4205,232
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,2085,100
PehuajoArgentina 8,3755,205
PergaminoArgentina 8,3425,184
PigeArgentina 8,3455,186
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,7225,420
PosadasArgentina 8,1925,090
PresidenciaArgentina 8,6325,364
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,1845,707
Punta IndioArgentina 8,0034,973
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,5395,306
ReconquistaArgentina 8,4585,256
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,6895,400
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,2815,146
RivadaviaArgentina 8,9695,574
RosarioArgentina 8,4005,220
SaltaArgentina 9,1755,702
San AntonioArgentina 8,4335,240
San LuisArgentina 8,8635,507
San RafaelArgentina 8,9745,577
Santa RosaArgentina 8,5435,309
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,9335,551
SarmientoArgentina 8,5295,300
TrelewArgentina 8,3465,187
TucumanArgentina 9,0575,628
UshuaiaArgentina 8,0925,029
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,8185,480
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,7835,458
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,7605,444
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,5274,677
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,9183,056
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,0576,250
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3775,206
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,3136,408
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,2066,342
AmberleyAustralia 11,6237,223
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,9416,799
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,6727,253
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5405,928
CairnsAustralia 11,7687,313
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,8246,726
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4175,230
CedunaAustralia 9,8366,112
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,2026,961
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,0756,882
Cobar MoAustralia 10,8366,733
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,7167,281
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,4617,122
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,6475,995
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6786,636
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6466,616
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,3104,543
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,9926,831
East SaleAustralia 10,4856,516
Esperance (po)Australia 8,7675,448
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7685,448
EssendonAustralia 10,3556,435
ForrestAustralia 9,4395,866
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,7146,658
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3505,189
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,7506,059
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0406,239
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,1876,330
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,1726,321
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,3877,076
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8665,510
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,2566,373
LavertonAustralia 10,3376,423
LearmonthAustralia 8,5705,325
LongreachAustralia 11,2306,979
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,2316,979
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,7847,323
Low HeadAustralia 10,2626,377
Mackay MoAustralia 11,7947,329
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,9306,171
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1475,684
MeekatharraAustralia 8,7925,464
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,3546,434
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,3556,435
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,3736,446
Mount GambierAustralia 10,0576,249
Mount IsaAustralia 10,9856,826
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,5627,806
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,3067,025
Nowra RanAustralia 10,9436,800
NuriootpaAustralia 10,1236,290
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6915,401
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,2356,360
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3385,181
Port HedlandAustralia 9,0835,644
RichmondAustralia 11,0566,870
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,7467,299
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,0596,872
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,0686,878
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5686,567
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,5686,567
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,8227,346
TibooburraAustralia 10,6686,629
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,7087,275
WaggaAustralia 10,7106,655
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,3014,537
WilliamtownAustralia 11,1896,953
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,1747,565
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9485,560
WoomeraAustralia 10,1446,304
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2256,354
GrazAustria 8,1885,088
InnsbruckAustria 8,2925,153
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1705,077
LinzAustria 8,3445,185
SalzburgAustria 8,3185,169
ViennaAustria 8,3125,165
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,2695,138
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,5574,696
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,4564,634
GancaAzerbaijan 7,6214,736
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,6544,757
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,6274,739
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,9186,163
LerwickUk 9,9176,163
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,6934,780
QubaAzerbaijan 7,7514,816
SakiAzerbaijan 7,6994,784
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,5774,709
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,6774,771
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,7664,826
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,5574,696
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,4854,651
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,6354,744
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,7334,805
Horta, FaialAzores 9,2725,761
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,0215,606
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,5045,906
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,6577,865
MuharraqBahrain 6,2653,893
ChittagongBangladesh 8,6955,403
DhakaBangladesh 8,6635,384
CharnocksBarbados 10,4066,466
BrestBelarus 8,6695,387
GomelBelarus 8,6935,402
GrodnoBelarus 8,8325,488
MinskBelarus 8,8595,505
MogilevBelarus 8,8645,508
VitebskBelarus 9,0085,598
BrusselsBelgium 8,8275,485
D’UccleBelgium 8,8275,485
OstendeBelgium 8,9105,537
Belize CityBelize 13,4468,355
BeninBenin 4,5272,813
BohiconBenin 4,6212,872
CotonouBenin 4,5272,813
KandiBenin 4,9283,062
NatitingouBenin 4,9483,075
ParakouBenin 4,7832,972
SaveBenin 4,6732,904
BermudaBermuda 11,7537,303
La PazBolivia 9,8316,109
Santa CruzBolivia 9,2915,774
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,8044,849
FrancistownBotswana 508316
MaunBotswana 805500
TshaneBotswana 664413
AimoresBrazil 7,0644,390
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,1054,415
AltamiraBrazil 8,8905,524
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,2245,732
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,2524,507
ApodiBrazil 7,3334,557
AracajuBrazil 7,0144,359
AracuaiBrazil 7,2654,515
AragarcasBrazil 8,3115,164
AraxaBrazil 7,6384,746
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,1314,431
BageBrazil 7,8714,891
BambuiBrazil 7,5284,678
BarbacenaBrazil 7,2634,514
BarbalhaBrazil 7,4044,601
BarcelosBrazil 10,0706,258
BarraBrazil 7,6194,735
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,0865,025
BarreirasBrazil 7,7564,819
BelémBrazil 8,6025,345
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,3294,555
BelterraBrazil 9,1935,713
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,8034,849
Bom JesusBrazil 7,6324,742
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,5494,691
BrasiliaBrazil 7,8914,904
BrevesBrazil 8,7925,463
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,0174,360
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,0324,370
CabroboBrazil 7,3514,568
CaceresBrazil 8,8395,492
CaetiteBrazil 7,4364,621
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,0674,391
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,3485,188
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,9864,962
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,3854,589
Campos SalesBrazil 7,5274,677
CanavieirasBrazil 7,0034,352
CaparaoBrazil 7,1054,415
CapinopolisBrazil 7,9314,929
CaratingaBrazil 7,1594,449
CaravelasBrazil 6,9514,320
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,5604,698
CarolinaBrazil 8,2205,108
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,7334,805
CataguasesBrazil 7,1544,445
CatalaoBrazil 7,7934,843
CatanduvaBrazil 7,7744,831
CaxiasBrazil 7,9254,925
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,6854,775
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,0964,409
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,2014,475
ChapecoBrazil 7,8914,904
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,8975,529
CipoBrazil 7,1544,445
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,3605,195
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3154,546
CordeiroBrazil 7,0984,411
CorrentinaBrazil 7,6754,769
CorumbaBrazil 8,6855,397
CoximBrazil 8,4465,248
CrateusBrazil 7,6424,749
CuiabaBrazil 8,7085,411
CuritibaBrazil 7,6404,747
DiamantinaBrazil 7,3624,575
DiamantinoBrazil 8,7925,464
DouradosBrazil 8,2935,153
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,1994,473
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,7564,820
EspinosaBrazil 7,4174,609
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,8884,280
FloraniaBrazil 7,2124,482
FlorestaBrazil 7,2714,518
FlorianoBrazil 7,8014,848
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,4964,658
FormosaBrazil 7,8424,873
FortalezaBrazil 7,5054,663
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,1365,056
FrancaBrazil 7,6484,752
GaranhunsBrazil 7,0524,382
GoianiaBrazil 7,9844,961
GoiasBrazil 8,1035,035
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,1744,458
GrajauBrazil 8,1905,090
GuairaBrazil 8,1635,073
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,5194,672
GuaratingaBrazil 7,0204,362
IbiriteBrazil 7,3384,560
IguatuBrazil 7,4484,629
IlheusBrazil 7,0504,381
ImperatrizBrazil 8,3085,163
IndaialBrazil 7,5814,711
IpameriBrazil 7,8344,868
IraiBrazil 7,9464,938
IreceBrazil 7,4794,648
ItaberabaBrazil 7,2824,525
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,5185,914
ItaitubaBrazil 9,2185,728
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,3044,539
ItaperunaBrazil 7,0814,400
ItapevaBrazil 7,6584,759
ItirucuBrazil 7,1984,473
ItuacuBrazil 7,3144,545
IvinhemaBrazil 8,2055,099
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,7924,842
JacobinaBrazil 7,3444,564
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,3724,581
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,9714,332
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,6374,746
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,2044,476
LavrasBrazil 7,3844,589
LencoisBrazil 7,3764,583
LinharesBrazil 6,9694,330
LondrinaBrazil 7,8994,909
MacapaBrazil 8,9325,550
MacauBrazil 7,2434,501
MaceioBrazil 6,9354,309
MachadoBrazil 7,4574,634
ManausBrazil 9,6766,013
MarabaBrazil 8,4825,271
MaringaBrazil 7,9714,953
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,1375,678
Monte AzulBrazil 7,4064,602
Monte SantoBrazil 7,2614,512
MonteiroBrazil 7,1544,445
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4504,629
Morada NovaBrazil 7,4194,610
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,4184,610
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,1054,415
ObidosBrazil 9,2845,769
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,0454,378
ParacatuBrazil 7,7264,801
ParanaBrazil 8,0214,984
ParanaguaBrazil 7,5654,701
ParanaibaBrazil 8,0475,001
ParintinsBrazil 9,3715,824
ParnaibaBrazil 7,8554,881
Passo FundoBrazil 7,8294,865
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,6354,745
PaulistanaBrazil 7,5494,691
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,1994,473
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,2224,488
PeixeBrazil 8,1135,041
PetrolinaBrazil 7,4274,615
PicosBrazil 7,6344,744
PiraiBrazil 7,2264,490
PirenopolisBrazil 7,9914,965
PompeuBrazil 7,4624,637
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,3645,198
Porto De MozBrazil 8,9645,571
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,7794,834
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,7946,086
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,6564,758
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,1775,081
PosseBrazil 7,8074,852
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5044,663
RecifeBrazil 6,9314,307
RemansoBrazil 7,5774,709
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,1186,287
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,1444,440
Rio NegroBrazil 7,6654,763
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,0955,030
SalvadorBrazil 7,0704,393
Santa MariaBrazil 7,8944,906
SantaremBrazil 9,1785,703
SantosBrazil 7,4124,606
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,6354,744
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,7055,410
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,3224,550
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,5974,721
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,0645,011
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,3544,570
Sao LuisBrazil 8,1335,054
Sao MateusBrazil 6,9744,334
São PauloBrazil 7,4574,634
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,6234,737
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,2446,366
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,3484,566
SerrinhaBrazil 7,1744,458
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,3784,585
SobralBrazil 7,6824,774
SoureBrazil 8,6465,373
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,7574,820
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,7274,802
SurubimBrazil 7,0214,363
TaguatingaBrazil 7,8884,901
TarauacaBrazil 10,4996,524
TauaBrazil 7,5774,709
TefeBrazil 10,1336,297
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,1724,456
TeresinaBrazil 7,8614,885
TiriosBrazil 9,5285,921
TorresBrazil 7,5444,688
TracuateuaBrazil 8,4675,261
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,0535,004
TriunfoBrazil 7,2624,513
TucuruiBrazil 8,6175,355
TuriacuBrazil 8,2835,147
UaupesBrazil 10,5416,551
UbatubaBrazil 7,3094,542
UberabaBrazil 7,7274,801
VassourasBrazil 7,2114,481
VicosaBrazil 7,1924,469
VitoriaBrazil 6,9614,326
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,2254,490
Ze DocaBrazil 8,1985,095
BurgasBulgaria 7,5894,716
LomBulgaria 7,7514,817
PlevenBulgaria 7,6974,783
PlovdivBulgaria 7,5584,696
SadovoBulgaria 7,5554,695
SandanskiBulgaria 7,5004,660
SofiaBulgaria 7,6214,736
VarnaBulgaria 7,6664,764
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,3183,304
BurundiBurundi 2,4971,551
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,2635,756
SiemreapCambodia 9,2635,756
BatouriCameroon 3,6752,284
DoualaCameroon 3,8592,398
GarouaCameroon 4,2162,620
MamfeCameroon 4,0502,517
MarouaCameroon 4,2982,671
NgaoundereCameroon 4,0052,488
NkoundjaCameroon 3,9662,464
YaoundeCameroon 3,7472,329
YokoCameroon 3,8762,409
Abbotsford, BcCanada 16,38710,183
Agassiz, BcCanada 16,33810,152
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,1579,419
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,6067,212
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,8517,986
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,0778,748
Atikokan, OnCanada 14,2838,875
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,7697,935
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 16,31410,138
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,1988,823
Banff, AbCanada 15,8489,848
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,3418,290
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,8407,358
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 15,7249,771
Bissett, MbCanada 14,5459,038
Blue River, BcCanada 16,0139,950
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,1878,195
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 16,46510,232
Brandon, MbCanada 14,8639,236
Broadview, SkCanada 15,0349,342
Broughton Island, NtCanada 12,7217,905
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 16,55910,290
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,8896,766
Burns Lake, BcCanada 16,19010,061
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,4708,992
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 15,7589,792
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,3188,898
Campbell River, BcCanada 16,49210,248
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 12,6027,831
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 12,8597,991
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 12,9028,017
Cape Parry, NtCanada 14,7779,183
Cape Scott, BcCanada 16,59410,312
Cape St James, BcCanada 16,61710,326
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,9867,448
Castlegar, BcCanada 16,0799,992
Chapais, QcCanada 13,0738,124
Charlo, NbCanada 12,4237,720
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,1367,541
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,1387,543
Chatham Point, BcCanada 16,47310,237
Chatham, NbCanada 12,3317,663
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,9778,686
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 13,4058,330
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,4277,722
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,2748,870
Clinton Point, NtCanada 14,7409,160
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,9428,042
Cold Lake, AbCanada 15,3689,550
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,5318,408
Comox, BcCanada 16,48810,246
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,7319,154
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 13,6048,454
Coronation, AbCanada 15,5529,664
Cranbrook, BcCanada 15,9459,908
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,8917,389
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 14,8429,223
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 15,8189,829
Dease Lake, BcCanada 16,0009,943
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,8397,357
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 13,0378,101
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,8858,007
Dryden, OnCanada 14,3548,920
Earlton, OnCanada 13,3908,321
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 15,6179,704
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 15,5919,688
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 15,5999,693
Edson, AbCanada 15,7669,797
Egg Island, BcCanada 16,52710,270
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,5549,044
Estevan, SkCanada 15,0929,379
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 16,46410,231
Eureka, NtCanada 13,2838,254
Flin Flon, MbCanada 14,8519,229
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 15,1799,432
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 15,3049,510
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 15,6929,751
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 15,7069,760
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,4069,574
Fort Smith, NtCanada 15,1459,411
Fort St John, BcCanada 15,8099,824
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 15,4409,594
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,3897,698
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,3767,691
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,8848,006
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,6377,231
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 14,3718,930
Gladman Point, NtCanada 16,48110,241
Golden, BcCanada 15,9289,898
Goose, NfCanada 12,1857,572
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,5968,449
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 15,7929,813
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,2287,599
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,0847,509
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 15,9729,925
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,1157,528
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,1197,531
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,3548,298
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,1837,571
Harrow, OnCanada 13,5788,437
Hay River, NtCanada 15,2609,483
Hope, BcCanada 16,31410,138
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,6129,080
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 13,3598,302
Inuvik, NtCanada 15,1269,399
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,8848,006
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,6628,490
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 15,5159,641
Kamloops, BcCanada 16,16810,047
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,6138,459
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,6158,461
Kelowna, BcCanada 16,15010,036
Kenora, OnCanada 14,4708,992
Kingston, OnCanada 13,1088,145
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 15,0819,372
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,7269,151
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 12,7937,950
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,9388,040
La Ronge, SkCanada 15,0419,347
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,7798,562
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,6189,084
Langara, BcCanada 16,49010,247
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,9948,696
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 15,7469,785
London, OnCanada 13,4508,358
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 13,1978,201
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 14,7319,154
Lytton, BcCanada 16,26510,107
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 13,6288,469
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,1008,140
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 15,6169,704
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,6469,723
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 16,48810,246
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 15,5969,692
Merry Island, BcCanada 16,45010,222
Moncton, NbCanada 12,2477,610
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,5757,814
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,8878,008
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,9128,024
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 15,2389,469
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 13,4948,386
Morden, MbCanada 14,7459,163
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,3328,284
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,3627,682
Nanaimo, BcCanada 16,47110,235
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,1737,565
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,8607,992
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,2769,493
North Battleford, SkCanada 15,3229,521
North Bay, OnCanada 13,3618,303
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,0568,113
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,0558,113
Peace River, AbCanada 15,6509,725
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 13,7868,567
Penticton, BcCanada 16,19310,063
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,1948,199
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,2478,232
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,1608,799
Port Alberni, BcCanada 16,51810,264
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,8987,393
Port Hardy, BcCanada 16,54810,283
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 14,7459,162
Prince Albert, SkCanada 15,1429,410
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 16,0739,988
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 16,38810,184
Princeton, BcCanada 15,0019,322
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,7098,519
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,7627,931
Quesnel, BcCanada 16,12610,021
Red Deer, AbCanada 15,6959,753
Red Lake, OnCanada 14,4128,956
Regina (cda), SkCanada 15,1719,427
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 15,1759,430
Resolute, NtCanada 13,7098,519
Revelstoke, BcCanada 16,0209,955
Roberval, QcCanada 12,8657,994
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,8217,346
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 15,6219,707
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,3117,650
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 16,53410,274
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 13,4428,353
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,3547,677
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 15,2499,476
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,7508,545
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,6297,848
Scott, SkCanada 15,3759,554
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,4797,755
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,1107,525
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,7547,925
Shingle Point, YtCanada 15,1149,392
Simcoe, OnCanada 14,3548,920
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 14,2918,881
Slave Lake, AbCanada 15,5719,676
Smithers, BcCanada 16,20810,072
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,8927,390
Summerside, PeCanada 12,1947,578
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 15,3849,559
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 15,3929,564
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,9097,400
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,8898,631
Terrace, BcCanada 16,29710,127
Teslin, YtCanada 15,9189,892
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 14,8309,216
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 15,1459,411
Thompson, MbCanada 14,5769,057
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,1158,771
Timmins, OnCanada 13,5308,408
Tofino, BcCanada 16,58210,304
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,3188,276
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,3388,288
Trenton, OnCanada 13,1798,190
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,1128,769
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,9927,452
Uranium City, SkCanada 15,0059,324
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 13,2618,240
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 16,42510,207
Vegreville, AbCanada 15,5209,644
Vermilion, AbCanada 15,4529,602
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 16,47510,238
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 16,51310,261
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,5917,824
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,3948,323
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,8079,823
Whitehorse, YtCanada 15,9219,894
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,4708,370
Windsor, OnCanada 13,5858,442
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 14,6729,117
Wynyard, SkCanada 15,1009,384
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,2807,631
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,0929,379
Yorkton, SkCanada 15,0019,322
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,5714,705
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,6714,767
SalCape Verde 7,2734,519
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,5102,181
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,0482,516
AbecheChad 4,4742,780
FayaChad 4,9613,083
MoundouChad 4,0342,507
N’DjamenaChad 4,4462,763
AntofagastaChile 9,6966,025
AricaChile 9,9436,179
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,6965,404
ChicoChile 8,6645,384
ChillanChile 9,1745,701
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,2455,745
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,4855,894
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,8105,475
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1885,710
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,8186,101
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,5807,818
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,0525,003
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,4385,865
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,0535,625
ParronChile 9,1775,703
Puerto AysenChile 8,7915,463
Puerto MonttChile 9,0145,601
Punta ArenasChile 8,3205,170
QuinteroChile 9,2985,778
SantiagoChile 9,2175,728
SewellChile 9,1625,694
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,1125,662
ValdiviaChile 9,1065,659
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0265,609
VallenarChile 9,4005,841
ValparaisoChile 9,2755,764
AltaiChina 10,1206,288
BeijingChina 11,6567,243
ChangchunChina 12,5037,770
ChangduChina 9,6776,014
ChangshaChina 10,8486,741
ChengduChina 10,2116,345
ChongqingChina 10,3636,440
DuianChina 10,0586,250
ErlianChina 11,4837,136
GanzhouChina 10,9316,793
GuangzhouChina 10,6676,629
HaikouChina 10,2106,344
HailarChina 12,2497,612
HamiChina 10,1316,296
HetanChina 8,8395,493
JiuquanChina 10,2916,395
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,7855,459
KashiChina 8,7835,458
KunmingChina 9,7886,082
LanzhouChina 10,4946,521
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,1065,659
NanchangChina 11,1396,922
NanjingChina 11,5417,172
NanningChina 10,1566,311
PingbianChina 11,0346,857
QingdaoChina 11,8367,355
QiqiharChina 12,4957,764
RuoqiangChina 9,5205,916
ShanghaiChina 11,7447,298
ShantouChina 10,9726,818
ShenyangChina 12,2977,641
TaiyuanChina 11,2616,998
TaoyuanChina 11,4677,126
TengchongChina 9,4305,860
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,8156,099
Xi’AnChina 10,8076,716
XichangChina 9,9126,159
YanjiChina 12,8047,957
YichangChina 10,8316,731
YinchuanChina 10,7986,710
YiningChina 9,4505,872
ZhengzhouChina 11,2186,971
ZhijiangChina 10,5316,544
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,6287,226
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,6227,222
AraucaColombia 11,2386,984
BarranquillaColombia 11,8197,344
Benito SalasColombia 11,5017,147
BogotáColombia 11,4697,127
Camilo DazaColombia 11,4577,120
El CaranoColombia 11,7647,310
Las GaviotasColombia 11,1386,921
MatecanaColombia 11,6337,229
PeralesColombia 11,5567,181
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,8736,756
Rafael NunezColombia 11,8737,378
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,5877,822
Simon BolivarColombia 11,7757,317
VanguardiaColombia 11,3907,078
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,6176,598
YariguiesColombia 11,5437,173
MoroniComoros 2,2211,380
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,7197,904
LimonCosta Rica 12,6027,831
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,7837,944
San JoseCosta Rica 12,7077,896
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,0024,973
DubrovnikCroatia 7,6754,769
SibenikCroatia 7,8264,863
SplitCroatia 7,7934,843
ZagrebCroatia 8,0525,004
CamagueyCuba 12,5677,809
CasablancaCuba 13,0628,117
HavanaCuba 13,0618,116
WillemstadCuraçao 11,2997,022
FamagustaCyprus 6,7944,222
LarnacaCyprus 6,7644,204
LimassolCyprus 6,7384,187
NicosiaCyprus 6,7924,221
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4065,224
ChebCzech Republic 8,5735,327
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4485,249
PragueCzech Republic 8,5455,310
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,2572,024
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,9451,830
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,7361,700
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,567974
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,1221,319
CopenhagenDenmark 9,1755,702
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,0985,654
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,2205,730
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,2915,774
MarstalDenmark 9,1195,667
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,0945,651
OdenseDenmark 9,1775,703
RandersDenmark 9,2985,778
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,1005,655
StudsgårdDenmark 9,2795,766
TønderDenmark 9,1585,691
TylstrupDenmark 9,3785,828
TystofteDenmark 9,1485,685
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,3715,823
VestervigDenmark 9,3635,819
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,4522,767
Melville HallDominica 10,7006,649
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,8107,339
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,6567,243
AzuaDominican Republic 11,7577,306
BaniDominican Republic 11,7027,272
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,7747,316
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,6547,242
CabreraDominican Republic 11,7167,281
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,7647,311
CotuiDominican Republic 11,7157,280
DajabonDominican Republic 11,8917,389
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,8227,346
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,8377,355
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,5957,205
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,7537,304
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,6177,219
HigueyDominican Republic 11,5577,182
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,8537,365
ImbertDominican Republic 11,7937,328
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,7687,313
JimaniDominican Republic 11,8537,365
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,5787,195
La VegaDominican Republic 11,7587,306
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,6447,236
LuperonDominican Republic 11,8307,351
MichesDominican Republic 11,6087,213
MocaDominican Republic 11,7677,312
MoncionDominican Republic 11,8307,351
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,8987,394
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,6737,254
NaguaDominican Republic 11,7007,270
NeybaDominican Republic 11,8157,342
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,8287,350
PimentelDominican Republic 11,7187,281
PoloDominican Republic 11,7857,324
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,7867,324
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,8557,367
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,7347,292
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,7437,297
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,6077,213
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,6437,235
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,7557,305
SamanaDominican Republic 11,6437,235
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,6757,255
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,8017,333
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,7297,289
San JuanDominican Republic 11,8097,338
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,5477,175
SanchezDominican Republic 11,6707,252
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,7887,325
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,8527,365
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,6657,249
TamayoDominican Republic 11,7927,328
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,7037,272
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,6987,269
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,8707,376
YamasaDominican Republic 11,6937,266
YasicaDominican Republic 11,7837,322
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,5857,821
CanarEcuador 11,5887,201
GuayaquilEcuador 11,7027,272
IzobambaEcuador 11,6617,246
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,7627,309
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,5387,170
MilagroEcuador 11,6767,256
OtavaloEcuador 11,6627,247
PichilingueEcuador 11,7147,279
PortoviejoEcuador 11,8167,343
PuyoEcuador 11,5437,173
QuitoEcuador 11,6647,248
RumipambaEcuador 11,6327,228
San GabrielEcuador 11,6367,231
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,3323,935
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,2003,853
AswanEgypt 5,5503,449
AsyutEgypt 5,8773,652
BahariyaEgypt 6,0133,737
Beni SuefEgypt 6,1033,793
CairoEgypt 6,2203,865
DabaaEgypt 6,3133,923
DakhlaEgypt 5,6993,541
El ArishEgypt 6,3463,944
El TorEgypt 6,0273,746
FarafraEgypt 5,8713,648
HelwanEgypt 6,1923,848
HurguadaEgypt 5,9113,673
IsmailiaEgypt 6,2793,902
KhargaEgypt 5,7003,542
KosseirEgypt 5,8053,607
LuxorEgypt 5,7383,565
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,3463,944
MinyaEgypt 5,9913,723
Port-SaidEgypt 6,3553,949
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,1933,848
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,0103,735
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,1713,835
SalloumEgypt 6,3763,962
Siwa OasisEgypt 6,1163,801
SohagEgypt 5,8283,621
St. KatrineEgypt 6,0853,781
TahrirEgypt 6,2763,900
TantaEgypt 6,2933,911
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,4418,353
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,3758,311
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,4368,349
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,3848,317
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,8902,417
AsmaraEritrea 4,7082,925
AssabEritrea 4,5932,854
MassawaEritrea 4,7582,957
TallinEstonia 9,4735,887
TartuEstonia 9,3425,806
VilsandiEstonia 9,3735,824
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,0292,503
GonderEthiopia 4,3722,717
NegeleEthiopia 3,6672,279
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,5294,679
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,2456,366
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,2776,386
Laucala BayFiji 14,1718,806
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,1478,791
NandiFiji 14,1478,791
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,0948,758
HelsinkiFinland 9,5585,940
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,5745,949
JoensuuFinland 9,8326,109
JokioinenFinland 9,6345,987
JyvskylFinland 9,8046,092
KajaaniFinland 10,0116,221
KuopioFinland 9,8576,125
KuusamoFinland 10,1986,337
LappeenrantaFinland 9,6515,997
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,5775,951
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,7536,061
OuluFinland 10,0866,267
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,3546,434
TampereFinland 9,7056,031
TurkuFinland 9,6075,970
VaasaFinland 9,8906,146
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7834,837
BiarritzFrance 8,2735,141
BordeauxFrance 8,3775,205
BrestFrance 8,8655,509
CaenFrance 8,8025,470
ChateaurouxFrance 8,4995,281
DijonFrance 8,4425,246
GourdonFrance 8,2975,156
GrenobleFrance 8,2075,100
Le MansFrance 8,6565,379
LilleFrance 8,8375,491
LyonFrance 8,2875,150
MarseilleFrance 8,0424,998
MontpellierFrance 8,0955,031
NancyFrance 8,5605,319
NantesFrance 8,6395,368
NiceFrance 8,0084,976
ParisFrance 8,6805,394
PerpignanFrance 8,0444,999
StrasbourgFrance 8,5115,289
ToulonFrance 7,9874,963
ToulouseFrance 8,1845,085
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,3005,779
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,4065,845
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,3005,779
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,1985,716
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,4985,902
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,8279,835
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,3249,522
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,3269,524
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,0059,324
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,2868,877
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,4859,623
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,5519,042
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 4,7992,982
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 4,4572,769
BitamGabon 3,5782,223
CocobeachGabon 3,5822,226
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,1041,929
LambarnGabon 3,3832,102
LastourvilleGabon 3,2282,006
LibrevilleGabon 3,5422,201
MakokouGabon 3,3562,086
MayumbaGabon 3,1091,932
MitzicGabon 3,4492,144
MkamboGabon 3,3462,080
MoandaGabon 3,1321,946
MouilaGabon 3,2292,006
Port-GentilGabon 3,4782,161
TchibanGabon 3,1381,950
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,7207,904
BanjulGambia 6,5164,049
SukhumiGeorgia 7,7754,832
TbilisiGeorgia 7,6934,781
BerlinGermany 8,8165,478
BrockenGermany 8,7915,463
CologneGermany 8,7805,456
DresdenGermany 8,6645,384
ErfurtGermany 8,6975,405
EssenGermany 8,8265,485
FichtelbergGermany 8,6025,345
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,6535,377
GeisenheimGermany 8,6545,378
GorlitzGermany 8,6495,375
HamburgGermany 8,9995,592
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,9995,592
HannoverGermany 8,8805,518
HelgolandGermany 9,0995,654
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,3565,193
KarlsruheGermany 8,5405,307
KasselGermany 8,7615,444
KonstanzGermany 8,3825,209
LeipzigGermany 8,7165,416
LindenbergGermany 8,7755,453
MagdeburgGermany 8,8075,473
MunichGermany 8,3995,219
MünsterGermany 8,8715,512
NeustrelitzGermany 8,9155,540
NurembergGermany 8,5365,304
NurnbergGermany 8,5375,305
PotsdamGermany 8,8115,475
RostockGermany 9,0215,606
SchleswigGermany 9,1035,656
StuttgartGermany 8,4985,281
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,6605,381
ZugspitzeGermany 8,3165,168
AccraGhana 4,6382,882
KumasiGhana 4,8353,004
TamaleGhana 5,0173,118
GibraltarGibraltar 7,7294,803
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,4084,604
AthensGreece 7,1034,414
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,0734,396
ChiosGreece 7,1324,432
CorfuGreece 7,3184,548
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,4324,618
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,7994,225
IoanninaGreece 7,3174,547
KalamataGreece 7,0144,358
KerkiraGreece 7,3184,548
Kythira IslandGreece 6,9184,299
LamiaGreece 7,2134,482
LarissaGreece 7,2944,533
LemnosGreece 7,3044,539
LimnosGreece 7,3074,541
MethoniGreece 6,9914,344
MilosGreece 6,9564,323
MitiliniGreece 7,2084,479
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,2124,482
NaxosGreece 6,9944,346
PatrasGreece 7,1474,441
RhodesGreece 6,9104,294
SamosGreece 7,0564,385
Skiros IslandGreece 7,2064,478
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,8214,239
ThessalonikiGreece 7,3874,591
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,0624,388
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,1014,413
AasiaatGreenland 12,3117,650
AmmassalikGreenland 11,5737,191
AputiteqGreenland 11,5147,155
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,8287,350
FrederikshbGreenland 11,9137,403
HolsteinsborgGreenland 12,2837,633
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 12,2617,619
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,3987,083
JakobshavnGreenland 12,2637,620
JulianehbGreenland 11,6777,256
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 12,1677,561
Kap TobinGreenland 11,3927,079
NanortalikGreenland 11,6077,213
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,6697,251
NordGreenland 12,1937,577
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 12,0987,518
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,9658,057
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,5037,148
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 12,1657,559
UpernavikGreenland 12,5507,799
UummannaqGreenland 12,3517,675
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,7556,684
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,7556,683
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,5538,422
BokeGuinea 6,1873,844
ConakryGuinea 5,9873,721
FaranahGuinea 5,7933,600
KankanGuinea 5,7083,547
KindiaGuinea 5,9633,705
KissidougouGuinea 5,6933,538
LabeGuinea 6,0143,737
MacentaGuinea 5,5793,467
MamouGuinea 5,9243,681
NzerekoreGuinea 5,4223,369
SiguiriGuinea 5,7813,593
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,3183,926
GeorgetownGuyana 9,9716,196
TimehriGuyana 9,9666,193
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,9027,396
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 19,26711,973
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 19,22311,946
Kahului, MauiHawaii 19,30011,993
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 19,14411,896
Midway IslandHawaii 17,47310,858
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 19,29511,990
CatacamasHonduras 13,1068,144
CholutecaHonduras 13,1628,179
La CeibaHonduras 13,2338,223
La MesaHonduras 13,3288,282
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,9068,020
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,3868,318
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,1998,202
TelaHonduras 13,2948,261
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,6886,642
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,6886,641
BudapestHungary 8,1965,093
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,1875,087
DebrecenHungary 8,1695,076
KeszthelyHungary 8,1365,056
MiskolcHungary 8,2445,123
PecsHungary 8,0404,996
SzegedHungary 8,0475,000
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2015,096
AkureyriIceland 10,8986,772
DalatangiIceland 10,7326,669
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,6936,645
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,7396,673
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,9016,774
ReykhólarIceland 11,0086,841
ReykjavíkIceland 10,8946,769
StykkisholmurIceland 10,9976,834
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,7806,699
AgraIndia 7,9434,936
AhmedabadIndia 7,2364,497
AkolaIndia 7,3794,586
AllahabadIndia 8,0895,027
AmritsarIndia 8,0775,019
BangaloreIndia 6,8634,265
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,8284,243
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,0545,005
BikanerIndia 7,6804,772
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,0864,403
CherrapunjiIndia 8,8705,512
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,8705,512
DaltonganjIndia 8,1715,077
DarbhangaIndia 8,4625,258
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,2715,761
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,2805,767
DumkaIndia 8,4405,245
DwarkaIndia 6,9314,307
GoaIndia 6,7374,187
GuwahatiIndia 8,9125,538
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,2544,508
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,4394,623
JagdalpurIndia 7,6604,760
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,4135,228
KotaIndia 7,6304,742
KozhikodeIndia 6,5914,096
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,4545,253
LudhianaIndia 8,0865,025
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,6284,119
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,2335,116
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,9214,301
MusulipatnamIndia 7,3874,591
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,5654,701
New DelhiIndia 7,9934,967
PambanIndia 6,7534,196
PuneIndia 6,9714,332
SagarIndia 7,7454,813
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,2745,142
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,5004,039
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,5004,039
VeravalIndia 6,9004,288
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,6714,767
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,8246,726
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,8186,101
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,5755,328
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,0496,245
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,7466,678
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,5497,176
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,2455,124
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,7677,312
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,1825,084
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,1215,668
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,0967,517
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,5785,952
AbadanIran 6,5954,098
ArakIran 7,0304,369
BabolsarIran 7,4034,600
Bandar AbbasIran 6,6174,112
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,3724,581
Bandar LengehIran 6,4744,023
BirjandIran 7,2974,535
BushehrIran 6,5464,068
ChahbaharIran 6,6584,137
DezfulIran 6,7974,224
EsfahanIran 6,9414,313
IranshahrIran 6,8394,250
KermanIran 6,9404,312
KermanshahIran 6,9754,334
Khoram AbadIran 6,9154,297
MashhadIran 7,6434,750
OroomiehIran 7,2664,515
RamsarIran 7,3524,569
RashtIran 7,3614,574
SemnanIran 7,3174,547
ShahroudIran 7,4604,636
ShirazIran 6,6754,148
TabrizIran 7,3444,564
TeheranIran 7,2504,505
YazdIran 6,9824,339
ZahedanIran 7,0604,387
ZanjanIran 7,2604,511
BaghdadIraq 6,7744,209
BasraIraq 6,6004,101
BelmulletIreland 9,6165,975
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,4325,861
ClaremorrisIreland 9,5315,923
ClonesIreland 9,5145,912
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,5565,938
CorkIreland 9,3445,806
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,3395,803
DublinIreland 9,4095,847
KilkennyIreland 9,3665,820
Malin HeadIreland 9,6295,984
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,3035,781
ShannonIreland 9,4345,863
ValentiaIreland 9,4145,850
EilatIsrael 6,1903,847
HaifaIsrael 6,5514,071
JerusalemIsrael 6,4494,008
Tel AvivIsrael 6,4604,014
AlbengaItaly 8,0254,987
AlgheroItaly 7,6624,761
AmendolaItaly 7,5914,717
AnconaItaly 7,8564,882
ArezzoItaly 7,8744,893
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,5304,679
BergamoItaly 8,1585,069
BolognaItaly 8,0004,972
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,2065,099
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,3754,583
BrindisiItaly 7,4594,635
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,4944,657
CameriItaly 8,1685,075
CampobassoItaly 7,6134,731
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,5494,691
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,4674,640
Cape FrascaItaly 7,5634,700
Cape MeleItaly 8,0144,980
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,4344,620
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,1614,450
CerviaItaly 7,9474,938
CiampinoItaly 7,6814,773
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9784,957
Cisa PassItaly 8,0254,987
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,7214,798
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,1995,095
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,0754,397
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,2914,531
DecimomannuItaly 7,5084,665
DobbiacoItaly 8,2175,106
FalconaraItaly 7,8604,884
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9254,925
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,5864,714
FonniItaly 7,5804,711
FrontoneItaly 7,8614,885
FrosinoneItaly 7,6484,753
GelaItaly 7,1364,435
GenoaItaly 8,0455,000
GhediItaly 8,1185,045
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,4864,652
GrazzaniseItaly 7,5694,704
GrossetoItaly 7,8154,857
GrottaglieItaly 7,4524,631
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,6934,780
GuidoniaItaly 7,6984,784
IstranaItaly 8,1075,038
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,0044,352
LatinaItaly 7,6464,751
LatronicoItaly 7,4284,616
LecceItaly 7,4104,605
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8294,865
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,4504,629
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,2314,493
MilanItaly 8,1445,061
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,1775,081
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,7744,831
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,5464,689
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,6574,758
PadovaItaly 8,0835,023
Paganella MountainItaly 8,1805,083
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,2684,517
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,2804,524
PantelleriaItaly 7,1604,449
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0515,003
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,5294,679
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8214,860
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,7164,795
PiacenzaItaly 8,0765,019
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9304,928
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9704,952
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5774,708
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,4924,656
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,6674,765
PrizziItaly 7,2234,489
RadicofaniItaly 7,8154,857
Resia PassItaly 8,2555,130
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9184,921
RivoltoItaly 8,1205,046
Rolle PassItaly 8,1795,083
RomeItaly 7,6984,784
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,6884,777
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0965,031
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,0084,976
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,6054,726
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,3604,574
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,9834,961
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,6634,762
Scuro MountainItaly 7,3394,560
SigonellaItaly 7,1574,448
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,4484,629
TarvisioItaly 8,1675,075
TermoliItaly 7,6544,756
TorinoItaly 8,1395,058
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,1595,070
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,2654,515
TrevicoItaly 7,5464,689
TrevisoItaly 8,1025,035
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0745,018
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,1445,061
UdineItaly 8,1265,050
Ustica IslandItaly 7,3354,558
VeniceItaly 8,0835,023
VeronaItaly 8,1015,034
VicenzaItaly 8,1055,037
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,7184,796